2016-2017

*Dr. Caroline Bartlett Crane, Kalamazoo
*Mrs. Guy L. Kiefer, Detro
*Mrs. L. J. Harris, Jack
*Mrs. J. Earl MacIntyre, Lans
*Mrs. A. Mercer, Pontiac
*Mrs. E. L. Whitney, Detroit
*Mrs. F. T. Andrews, Kalamazoo
*Mrs. A. M. Giddings, Battle Creek
*Mrs. A. V. Wenger, Grand Rapids
*Mrs. G. C. Hicks, Jackson
*Mrs. P. R. Urmston, Bay City
*Mrs. L. G. Christian, Lansing
*Mrs. R. V. Walker, Detroit
*Mrs. W. J. Butler, Grand Rapids
*Mrs. Tyler Jenkins, Flint
*Mrs. J. C. Walsh, Escanaba
*Mrs. H. L. French, Lansing
*Mrs. L. C. Harvie, Saginaw
*Mrs. Dan Karn, Jackson
*Mrs. Willis L. Dixon, Grand Rapids
*Mrs. Donald Wright, Flint
*Mrs. Oscar Stryker, St. Clair Shores
*Mrs. Robert Breakey, Lansing
*Mrs. William Mackersie, Detroit
*Mrs. Walter S. Stinson, Bay City
*Mrs. Albert F. Milford, Ypsilanti
*Mrs. Delbert MacGregor, Flint
*Mrs. A. Carl Stander, Saginaw
*Mrs. C. Allen Payne, Grand Rapids
*Mrs. Robert E. Reagan, Benton Harbor
*Mrs. Harold Gay, Coleman
*Mrs. Paul Ivkovich, Reed City
*Mrs. C. I. Owen, Detroit
*Mrs. Ross V. Taylor, Jackson
*Mrs. Russell J. Himmelberger, Lansing
*Mrs. Milton R. Weed, Grosse Pointe
*Mrs. Rufus H. Reitzel, Mt. Clemens
*Mrs. Henry A. Scovill (Passink), Ann Arbor
*Mrs. W. G. Gamble, Jr., Bay City
*Mrs. Earl E. Weston, Birmingham
*Mrs. Edward Maxim, St. Clair Shores
*Mrs. Francis P. Rhoades, Detroit
*Mrs. Charles Schoff, Midland
*Mrs. Fleming Barbour, Flint
Mrs. Wm. J. Jones, Allen Park
*Mrs. S. A. Yannitelli, Battle Creek
*Mrs. Willis L. Dixon, East Grand Rapids
Mrs. John D. McGinty, Mt. Clemens
*Mrs. Edward R. Weddon, Stockbridge
*Mrs. Dean P. Carron, Ann Arbor
*Mrs. R. Jack Chase, Grand Rapids
Barbara Grennan (Lawrence), Muskegon
Cheri Calvelo (Edgar), Jackson
*Betty Drew (Dale), Bloomfield Hills
Nancy Crandall (Donald), Muskegon
Cathie Martin (David), Traverse City
Shirley Prust (Frank), Franklin
*Patricia Allen (Richard), Battle Creek
*Joyce Mann (Joseph), Grand Rapids
*Suzanne Pederson (Bernhardt), Bay City
Patricia Dolan (James), Kalamazoo
Lois Duhamel (Peter), Rochester Hills
*Beverly Jensen (William), Grand Rapids
*Virginia Mehregan (Amir), Monroe
Trudy Ritter (Frank), Ann Arbor
Jean Howard (William), Traverse City
Janet Gregory (Jonathan), Traverse City
Blanche Mindlin (Alan), Bloomfield Hills
Lila Esfahani (Ali), Grand Blanc
Susan VanTuinen (Robert), Grand Rapids
Suzie MacKeigan (John), Grand Rapids
Kathryn Ledtke (Steven) Fort Gratiot
Valary Schroeder (John), Traverse City
Sue Anne Addy (John), East Lansing
Mary Lou D. Mathias (Burton), Flint
Marilyn Milko (David), Kalamazoo
Dee Logé-Wacker (Doug), Ingham
Linda Allen (Jeff), Midland
Lakshmi Tummala (Jawahar), Genesee
Carol Horowitz (Ronald), Ingham
Lynn Moon (Don Snowdon), Marquette-Alger
Felicity Thompson (Joseph), Washtenaw
Kathy Adams (James), Washtenaw
Cindy Ackerman (Robert), Muskegon
Nancy Fody (Ned), Holland
Clara Sumeghy (Federico), Wayne
Donna Lake (Jon), Jackson
Janie Gugino (George) Saginaw

1926-1927
1927-1928
1929-1930
1931-1932
1932-1933
1933-1934
1934-1935
1935-1936
1936-1937
1937-1938
1938-1939
1939-1940
1940-1941
1941-1942
1942-1943
1943-1944
1944-1945
1945-1946
1947-1948
1948-1949
1949-1950
1950-1951
1951-1952
1952-1953
1953-1954
1954-1955
1955-1956
1956-1957
1957-1958
1958-1959
1959-1960
1960-1961
1961-1962
1962-1963
1963-1964
1964-1965
1965-1966
1966-1967
1967-1968
1968-1969
1969-1970
1970-1971
1971-1972
1972-1973
1973-1975
1975-1976
1976-1977
1977-1978
1978-1979
1979-1980
1980-1981
1981-1982
1982-1983
1983-1984
1984-1985
1985-1986
1986-1987
1987-1988
1988-1989
1989-1990
1990-1991
1991-1992
1992-1993
1993-1994
1994-1995
1995-1996
1996-1997
1997-1998
1998-1999
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
2008-2009
2009-1010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018